Utility

Alberta

  • City of Calgary
  • City of Edmonton

Alaska

  • City of Kodiak
  • Golden Heart Utilities, Inc.

British Columbia

  • Capital Regional District.
  • Central Okanagan Regional District
  • City of Abbotsford
  • City of Kelowna
  • Metro Vancouver
  • Regional District of Nanaimo
  • Resort Municipality of Whistler

Idaho

  • City of Boise
  • City of Coeur d'Alene
  • City of Meridian
  • City of Nampa
  • City of Pocatello
  • Hayden Area Regional Sewer Board

Oregon

  • City of Albany
  • City of Ashland
  • City of Bend
  • City of Canby
  • City of Eugene
  • City of Gresham
  • City of Hermiston
  • City of Hood River
  • City of Lincoln City
  • City of Madras
  • City of McMinnville
  • City of North Bend
  • City of Pendleton
  • City of Portland
  • City of Redmond
  • City of Salem
  • City of Stayton
  • City of Toledo
  • City of Umatilla
  • City of Wilsonville
  • City of Woodburn
  • Clackamas County
  • Clean Water Services
  • Oak Lodge Sanitary Dist.
  • Pacific City Joint Water-San. Authority
  • Roseburg Urban Sanitary Authority/CH

Washington

  • Alderwood Water and Wastewater District
  • Birch Bay Water & Sewer Dist.
  • City of Aberdeen
  • City of Anacortes
  • City of Arlington
  • City of Bainbridge Island
  • City of Bingen
  • City of Bremerton
  • City of Brewster
  • City of Bridgeport
  • City of Buckley
  • City of Burlington
  • City of Camas
  • City of Castle Rock
  • City of Centralia
  • City of Chehalis
  • City of Chelan
  • City of Clarkston
  • City of College Place
  • City of Dayton
  • City of Ellensburg
  • City of Enumclaw
  • City of Everett
  • City of Everson
  • City of Ferndale
  • City of Forks
  • City of Gig Harbor
  • City of Grand Coulee
  • City of Grandview
  • City of Hoquiam
  • City of Kalama
  • City of Kennewick
  • City of Langley
  • City of Leavenworth
  • City of Lynden
  • City of Marysville
  • City of Monroe
  • City of Mount Vernon
  • City of Newport
  • City of North Bend
  • City of Okanogan
  • City of Omak
  • City of Pasco
  • City of Pateros
  • City of Pomeroy
  • City of Port Angeles
  • City of Port Townsend
  • City of Raymond
  • City of Richland
  • City of Ritzville
  • City of Sedro-Woolley
  • City of Sequim
  • City of Shelton
  • City of Snohomish
  • City of Spokane, RPWRF
  • City of Sultan
  • City of Sumner
  • City of Sunnyside
  • City of Tacoma
  • City of Vancouver
  • City of Warden
  • City of Washougal
  • City of Winlock
  • City of Woodland
  • City of Yakima
  • City of Zillah
  • Clark County/Salmon Creek WWTP
  • Douglas Co. Sewer Dist. #1
  • Eastsound Sewer & Water Dist.
  • Island Co.
  • King Co. Dept. of Natural Resources & Parks
  • Kitsap Co. Public Works
  • Lakehaven Utility District
  • Liberty Lake Sewer & Water Dist.
  • LOTT Clean Water Alliance
  • Mason County Utilities & Waste Management
  • Midway Sewer Dist.
  • Mukilteo Water & Wastewater District
  • Oak Harbor Treatment Plant
  • Pacific Beach - Moclips Sewer District
  • Pierce Co. Public Works
  • Skagit Co. Sewer Dist. #2
  • Snoqualmie Pass Utility Dist.
  • Southwest Suburban Sewer District
  • Spokane County Utilities
  • Stevens Pass Sewer Dist.
  • Sunland Water Dist.
  • Three Rivers Regional WWTP
  • Thurston Co. - Public Works Utilities
  • Town of Coulee Dam
  • Town of Friday Harbor
  • Town of Granite Falls
  • Town of La Conner
  • Town of St. John
  • Walla Walla CH2M Hill
  • West Sound Utility District
Company
  • Am Test, Inc.
  • Arrow Transportation Systems Inc.
  • Beaver Equipment
  • Bio Recycling Corp.
  • Boulder Park, Inc.
  • Brown & Caldwell
  • ByoGon Northwest, LLC
  • Carollo Engineers
  • Cascade Analytical, Inc.
  • Cascade Materials
  • Clearwater Tech, LLC
  • Correct Equipment
  • Engineered Compost Systems, Inc.
  • Fire Mountain Farms, Inc.
  • FKC Company, Ltd.
  • Gaia Strategies
  • Goble Sampson Associates
  • Green Mountain Technologies
  • GroCo, Inc.
  • HDR Engineering, Inc.
  • Kennedy/Jenks Consultants
  • Lystek International Inc.
  • Madison Biosolids, Inc.
  • Natural Selection Farms, Inc.
  • Northwest Cascade, Inc.
  • O’Neill Sustainable Ag Consulting, LLC
  • PacifiClean Environmental
  • Parametrix
  • Pedroni & Co. LLC
  • Raincountry Industrial
  • RDP Technologies
  • ScreenCo Systems
  • SoilTest Farm Consultants, Inc.
  • SYLVIS Environmental Services
  • Tenelco, Inc.
  • Terre-Source LLC
  • Trailer Sales LLC
  • Treatment Equipment Company